Sidewalk Obstruction at 70 St Paul St
DANGEROUS bush blocking sidewalk forcing pedestrians to walk on street. Please as resident to fix. Has been like this for months. Very DANGEROUS for Lawrence students going to school
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 70 St Paul St
coordinates x,y: 759414.144172391, 2948752.3194937613
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33889276643815, -71.11811507967573
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 20, 2021 01:34pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. |
Sun Jan 17, 2021 08:43pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 17, 2021 08:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |