Sidewalk Repair at 10 Pearl St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #26550
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 18, 2021

Workers cleaning new swales on Pearl St didn't weed one area of rip rap or remove dead leaves under nearby grate. Should be done to preserve drainage.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 10 Pearl St

coordinates x,y: 760097.1262013356, 2946604.2623302736

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3329899925188, -71.11562474841134

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 07:47am Closed
Mon Jan 18, 2021 10:01am Opened
Mon Jan 18, 2021 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone