Dead Animals at 127 Summit Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26560
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 19, 2021

Dead rabbit on the sidewalk in front of 127 Summit Ave.



address: 127 Summit Ave

coordinates x,y: 755738.9092583237, 2949978.578798143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34230201961548, -71.13168903790289

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 19, 2021 07:56am Closed
Tue Jan 19, 2021 06:36am Opened
Tue Jan 19, 2021 06:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone