Sidewalk Repair at 333 Washington St

COMPLETED This has been placed on our sidewalk management program for a permanent fix. - 11 days ago #26587
Photo_20210122_162441
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021

Deteriorated sidewalk

Request Type: Raised



address: 333 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758626.2240816602, 2946965.4365447396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33399913, -71.12105871

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:39pm Closed with status: This has been placed on our sidewalk management program for a permanent fix.
Fri Jan 22, 2021 04:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 04:24pm Submitted via Android Android