Abandoned Bike at 42.34 N 71.13 W

OPENED about 1 month ago #26603
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021

Has been abandoned for months (was even buried completely in last snowstorm). Locked to public road sign too which is illegal.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755952.5696749887, 2948862.2372879335

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3392362, -71.1309166

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:53am Opened
Tue Jan 26, 2021 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone