Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 15 Doran Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26613
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 27, 2021

This street is across from the Heath School. Please plow to make easier access. Thanks

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 15 Doran Rd

coordinates x,y: 751365.7678545347, 2945149.038550032

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32910022369903, -71.14793853721586

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 01:44pm Closed
Wed Jan 27, 2021 07:00am Opened
Wed Jan 27, 2021 07:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone