Dead Animals at 251 St Paul St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26674
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 30, 2021

Dead skunk in the middle of the road



address: 251 St Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759795.3147545754, 2951381.2182231587

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34610186893711, -71.11666155054338

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 01, 2021 08:33am Closed
Sat Jan 30, 2021 11:47am Opened
Sat Jan 30, 2021 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone