Sidewalk Obstruction at 70 St Paul St
Dangerous!!! People are walking on street to avoid this
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 70 St Paul St
coordinates x,y: 759417.0243171384, 2948735.583444853
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33884680668459, -71.11810470408219
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:34pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected and they have received notification from the Town. |
Mon Feb 01, 2021 05:59pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 01, 2021 05:59pm | Submitted via iPhone |