Public Trees at 38 Stedman St

COMPLETED null - about 1 month ago #26706
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 02, 2021

Part of town tree down in front of 38 Stedman St

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 38 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 757833.6571475962, 2951137.5185445873

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34545711124895, -71.12392190616859

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 03, 2021 08:12am Closed with status: null
Tue Feb 02, 2021 07:45am Opened
Tue Feb 02, 2021 07:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone