Streetlight at River Rd

COMPLETED Light fixture has been made safe and will be repaired soon. - 30 days ago #26709
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 02, 2021

Wires exposed

Request Type: Light Out



address: River Rd

coordinates x,y: 760903.5202118653, 2946829.3930982444

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3335977503146, -71.1126386494298

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 11:37am Closed with status: Light fixture has been made safe and will be repaired soon.
Tue Feb 02, 2021 10:13am Opened
Tue Feb 02, 2021 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone