Abandoned Bike at 31 High St

OPENED about 1 month ago #26760
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 04, 2021

Bike hasn't budged for months, and partly blocks sidewalk. Should be tagged. See next item for two more nearby.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 31 High St

coordinates x,y: 759445.6334653692, 2945695.275048642

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33050372320637, -71.11804924336093

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 09:55am Opened
Thu Feb 04, 2021 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone