Abandoned Bike at 31 High St

OPENED 30 days ago #26761
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 04, 2021

Follow on to 26760: two more abandoned bikes nearby that clutter the public way. Should be ticketed.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 31 High St

coordinates x,y: 759436.1005980851, 2945665.576350188

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33042234580792, -71.1180849895299

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 09:59am Opened
Thu Feb 04, 2021 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone