Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 85 Lawton St North Brookline

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 12 months ago #26820
8c858dd3-1d8a-46a7-93d4-c5b84b077852
Submitted Fri Feb 05, 2021

Unshoveled, extremely icy walk causing many to walk in street for safety reasons.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 85 Lawton St North Brookline

coordinates x,y: 756891.0982890677, 2952375.0164339435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3488642, -71.1273885

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 06, 2021 10:12am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Fri Feb 05, 2021 10:24am Opened
Fri Feb 05, 2021 10:24am Submitted via Web Web