Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 15 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill
Golf course failed to shovel sidewalk
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 15 Fairgreen Pl, Chestnut Hill
coordinates x,y: 751880.5192105164, 2937402.060812302
coordinates lat,lng: 42.30783624698395, -71.14615377694697
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 06, 2021 03:10pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. |
Fri Feb 05, 2021 09:09pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 05, 2021 09:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |