Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 42.310N 71.144W

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 12 months ago #26831
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 05, 2021

Please just this request. This sidewalk is not on by the golf course. It's on by Fairgreen place as well. I would like the selectmen to take care of the stuff please

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 42.310N 71.144W

coordinates x,y: 752399.8411134629, 2938103.97080503

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30975640232026, -71.14422308538805

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 06, 2021 10:11am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Fri Feb 05, 2021 04:12pm Opened
Fri Feb 05, 2021 04:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone