Damaged Sign at 1443 Beacon St

OPENED 29 days ago #26835
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 05, 2021

Corner of Beacon and Marion St

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1443 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757106.2476172731, 2949176.2916837903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34008419999999, -71.12664440000006

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 05, 2021 05:53pm Opened
Fri Feb 05, 2021 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone