Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 277 St Paul St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 11 months ago #26846
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 06, 2021

Extremely icy corner well after the storm passed

Request Type: Icy



address: 277 St Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759848.2231669854, 2951778.61725082

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34719169271815, -71.11645922663538

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 09, 2021 09:18am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Sat Feb 06, 2021 11:29am Opened
Sat Feb 06, 2021 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone