Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 1367–1371 Beacon St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 11 months ago #26849
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 06, 2021

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 1367–1371 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 757945.2451373034, 2949705.9265200337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34152741911584, -71.12353250743107

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 09, 2021 09:18am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Sat Feb 06, 2021 01:14pm Opened
Sat Feb 06, 2021 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone