Sidewalk Obstruction at 58 Rawson Rd
The thorn bushes in front are in 2/3 of the sidewalk making sidewalk usage unsafe.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 58 Rawson Rd
coordinates x,y: 755885.7952221726, 2947366.5265739886
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33513270000001, -71.13118750000002
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:33pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected and they have received notification from the Town. |
Mon Feb 08, 2021 09:32pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 08, 2021 09:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |