Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 100 Bellingham Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26880
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 08, 2021

Unshoveled continuously. I have to walk on Grove Street.

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 100 Bellingham Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750845.4386646588, 2936215.4366487684

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30459179568799, -71.14999834201389

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 15, 2021 01:43pm Closed
Mon Feb 08, 2021 05:07pm Opened
Mon Feb 08, 2021 05:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone