Public Trees at 366 Kent St

COMPLETED null - 11 days ago #26898
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 09, 2021

Broken branch

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 366 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760506.4031829507, 2950340.7019010563

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34323785644243, -71.11404857604867

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:04am Closed with status: null
Tue Feb 09, 2021 08:50am Opened
Tue Feb 09, 2021 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone