Trash/Recycling at 42.35 N 71.11 W

CLOSED about 18 hours ago #26922
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 10, 2021

Garbage outside door since 2/6.



address: 42.35 N 71.11 W

coordinates x,y: 762180.4487151919, 2951974.645539729

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3477005, -71.1078286

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:48pm Closed
Wed Feb 10, 2021 01:35pm Opened
Wed Feb 10, 2021 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone