Other at 39 Fuller St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #26931
Submitted Wed Feb 10, 2021

Fuller Street lot is full of snow and ice. It looks like they barely plowed at all from the last 2 storms. Handicap space and electric charging station need to be shoveled out. Thanks.

Request Type: Parking Issues

address: 39 Fuller St

coordinates x,y: 756872.3514946942, 2950968.3449017173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34500446826438, -71.12748057588108

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 23, 2021 08:42am Closed
Wed Feb 10, 2021 04:59pm Opened
Wed Feb 10, 2021 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone