Sidewalk Obstruction at 16 Jamaica Rd

OPENED 23 days ago #26942
Photo_20210211_063141
Submitted Thu Feb 11, 2021

snow not cleared on Jamaica Rd sidewalk by Downes.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 16 Jamaica Rd

coordinates x,y: 759097.8829214562, 2943289.1822781204

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32390556, -71.119375

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 11, 2021 06:32am Opened
Thu Feb 11, 2021 06:32am Submitted via Android Android