Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 233 Walnut St
Partially shoveled and that is less than 36 " wide. Person almost fell there in the other day.
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 233 Walnut St
coordinates x,y: 758060.2010841803, 2945459.5950105484
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32987391631477, -71.12317669295665
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 12, 2021 03:40pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. |
Thu Feb 11, 2021 04:25pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 11, 2021 04:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |