Sidewalk Obstruction at 19 Lancaster Terrace Corey Hill

OPENED 22 days ago #26969
Mason_path_snow
Submitted Fri Feb 12, 2021

very icy sidewalk & car illegally parked on dirt roadway blocking sidewalk forcing people, dogs out onto st. busy intersection w/Beacon St. nearby.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 19 Lancaster Terrace Corey Hill

coordinates x,y: 755833.0381014246, 2949300.8903272487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34044129999999, -71.1313517

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 12, 2021 08:22am Opened
Fri Feb 12, 2021 08:22am Submitted via Web Web