Sidewalk Obstruction at 205 Davis Ave

OPENED 20 days ago #27014
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 14, 2021

Large bush takes up about half of the sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 205 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 756817.3559998835, 2946589.2194350013

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33298863104558, -71.12775470019065

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 14, 2021 05:45pm Opened
Sun Feb 14, 2021 05:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone