Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 109 Davis Ave

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 4 months ago #27023
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 15, 2021

Signed and striped crosswalk across High at Irving blocked by snow bank on Irving side, days after the latest storm

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 109 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 757947.4995023914, 2946246.171526375

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33203368265399, -71.12358064397343

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:10am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Mon Feb 15, 2021 09:26am Opened
Mon Feb 15, 2021 09:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone