Other at 110 Kent St

OPENED 18 days ago #27030
Photo_20210216_130832
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

Someone tacked up these signs on kent st in the village

Request Type: Traffic Planning and Regulation



address: 110 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760432.8653681031, 2947253.2452220507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33476667, -71.11437222

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 01:09pm Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 01:09pm Submitted via Android Android