Sidewalk Repair at 895 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 18 days ago #27032
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 16, 2021

All mud and water on Hammond Street

Request Type: Raised



address: 895 Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747063.8864752583, 2939502.919034167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31365458241163, -71.16392968097273

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 16, 2021 07:19pm Opened
Tue Feb 16, 2021 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone