Sidewalk Obstruction at 11 Babcock St

OPENED 17 days ago #27039
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 17, 2021

Sidewalk obstructed by bushes over growing.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 11 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758143.5225308808, 2950529.2844179138

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34378434013989, -71.12278564283645

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 02:24pm Opened
Wed Feb 17, 2021 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone