Damaged Sign at 231 High St

OPENED 17 days ago #27041
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 17, 2021

Private sign on public land. Traffic Island at High and Chestnut.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 231 High St

coordinates x,y: 758469.5585588338, 2943392.603153334

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32419702228375, -71.12169672741659

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 17, 2021 04:44pm Opened
Wed Feb 17, 2021 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone