Other at 1288 Beacon St

OPENED 16 days ago #27042
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 18, 2021

Dog feces

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1288 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758985.3088778853, 2950341.3304153364

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34325833, -71.119675

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 18, 2021 08:45am Opened
Thu Feb 18, 2021 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone