Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 51 Bowker St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 12 days ago #27075
Photo_20210220_165231
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 51 Bowker St

coordinates x,y: 760345.9473944661, 2947216.202093282

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3346661, -71.1146943

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:09am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 04:52pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 04:52pm Submitted via Android Android