Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 37 Bowker St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 12 days ago #27076
Photo_20210220_165517
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 37 Bowker St

coordinates x,y: 760187.2353940704, 2947323.282916862

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3349619, -71.1152795

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:09am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 04:55pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 04:55pm Submitted via Android Android