Park Playground at 153 Summit Ave

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! A WORK ORDER FOR REPAIR HAS BEEN ENTERED FOR OUR TRADESMAN TO INSPECT/REPAIR. - 11 days ago #27078
Photo_20210220_191606
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Gate broken. Can't close it. At corey hill playground.

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 153 Summit Ave

coordinates x,y: 755379.7825128663, 2950024.883824673

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34243333, -71.13301667

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:56am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! A WORK ORDER FOR REPAIR HAS BEEN ENTERED FOR OUR TRADESMAN TO INSPECT/REPAIR.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 07:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 07:17pm Submitted via Android Android