Sidewalk Obstruction at 65 St Paul St
Dangerous obstruction forcing people to go into road to pass. Been there for months. Pls ask them to fix
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 65 St Paul St
coordinates x,y: 759425.4203703111, 2948732.8829643754
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3388392933035, -71.11807369447943
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:29pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected and they have received notification from the Town. |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:22pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |