Sidewalk Obstruction at 51 Oakland Rd
Hedge bordering rear of property, on Franklin St opposite Rice, is overgrown and narrowing the sidewalk too much.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 51 Oakland Rd
coordinates x,y: 758134.3164525775, 2944682.961569975
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32774189999996, -71.1229153
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:29pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected and they have received notification from the Town. |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 11:24pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 21, 2021 11:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |