Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 9 South St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 4 months ago #27119
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Sidewalk still unshoveled.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 9 South St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750080.6852512924, 2937217.9716526815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30735139101294, -71.15281031068479

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:55am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:31pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone