Other at 1600 Beacon St

OPENED 11 days ago #27125
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Broken, overflowing garbage cans are a source of food for rats (I saw one this morning)

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 1600 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755177.0093496763, 2949135.353229056

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33999481428632, -71.13378083339998

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:05am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone