Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 428 Ma 9

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 11 days ago #27127
0995d02c-19cd-460d-8d08-7d9f45c4c421
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Not shoveled (not attempted). Completely blocks access to the MBTA bus stop.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 428 Ma 9

coordinates x,y: 756586.2718988745, 2945323.1547495467

coordinates lat,lng: 42.329517256912496, -71.12862971460267

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:52am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:44am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:43am Submitted via Web Web