Sidewalk Obstruction at 135 High St
Shrubs growing across sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 135 High St
coordinates x,y: 759029.1769938382, 2944511.8692462374
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32726151144512, -71.11960889795932
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 30, 2021 02:29pm | Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The property has been inspected. |
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm | Opened |
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |