Other at 1288 Beacon St
Lots of dog feces
Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues
address: 1288 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 758985.3955345674, 2950321.895928971
coordinates lat,lng: 42.343205, -71.119675
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 23, 2021 12:45pm | Closed |
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:52am | Opened |
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:52am | Submitted via iPhone |