Sidewalk Obstruction at Summit Path
Trash on Summit path. It is a weekly occurrence. Has been reported before. Please contact the managers of the apartment building it's a public health hazard and a nuisance
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: Summit Path
coordinates x,y: 755210.5458980213, 2949077.5226151166
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33983572956082, -71.13365770873851
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 16, 2021 04:22pm | Closed |
Wed Feb 24, 2021 02:31pm | Opened |
Wed Feb 24, 2021 02:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |