Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 26 Welland Rd
Owner of corner property shovels their front walk, not sidewalk along side of property. Pic taken Feb 24, 4+ days after storm end.
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 26 Welland Rd
coordinates x,y: 756764.9260925117, 2947456.5974017205
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33536938123888, -71.12793461094081
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 25, 2021 01:58pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. |
Thu Feb 25, 2021 12:33pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 25, 2021 12:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |