Other at 31 High St
Same situation as 26761, 21 days ago. Abandoned bikes obstruct sidewalk. Not ticked, let alone removed. Across from public housing.
Request Type: Handicapped Accessibility
address: 31 High St
coordinates x,y: 759445.3368078839, 2945685.673414376
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33047737954644, -71.11805049946436
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 23, 2021 12:45pm | Closed |
Thu Feb 25, 2021 01:06pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 25, 2021 01:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |