Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 2 Acron Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #27161
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 25, 2021

Over four days since last storm. This curb cut has never been shoveled. Impossible to safely proceed on High.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 2 Acron Rd

coordinates x,y: 759411.9075370717, 2945609.8780752174

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33026980451071, -71.11817538212821

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:49pm Closed
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:49pm Closed
Thu Feb 25, 2021 08:09am Opened
Thu Feb 25, 2021 08:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone