Park Playground at 19 Waverly St

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! DRAIN SURFACE CLEARED OF DEBRIS - about 1 month ago #27186
Photo_20210227_152943
Submitted Sat Feb 27, 2021

Emerson Park clogged drain

Request Type: Park Condition/Repair



address: 19 Waverly St

coordinates x,y: 758483.2436373847, 2946542.9934498793

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33284167, -71.12159444

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 08, 2021 11:48am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE! DRAIN SURFACE CLEARED OF DEBRIS
Sat Feb 27, 2021 03:29pm Opened
Sat Feb 27, 2021 03:29pm Submitted via Android Android