Dead Animals at 247 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is private property and the responsibility of the property owner. - about 1 month ago #27208
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Dead bunny in yard next to sidewalk



address: 247 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750719.3572559884, 2945158.0793900024

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32913232872419, -71.15032890278897

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 08:43am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is private property and the responsibility of the property owner.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 04:44pm Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 04:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone