Other at 34–38 Pleasant St

CLOSED about 1 year ago #27217
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 04, 2021

Dog feces

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 34–38 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 758966.4063601064, 2950366.756003525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34332833, -71.1197445

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:52am Closed
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:52am Closed
Thu Mar 04, 2021 07:59pm Opened
Thu Mar 04, 2021 07:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone